1. SPIELTAG |
||||
FC St. Pauli | - | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2-1 | (1-1) |
Karlsruher SC | - | Alemannia Aachen | 1-1 | (0-0) |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | - | FC Union Berlin | 0-3 | (0-1) |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | - | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 2-1 | (2-0) |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | - | SC Paderborn | 3-0 | (3-0) |
Energie Cottbus | - | FC Augsburg | 3-1 | (2-1) |
FSV Frankfurt | - | MSV Duisburg | 1-2 | (0-2) |
TSV 1860 München | - | TuS Koblenz | 2-0 | (1-0) |
Arminia Bielefeld | - | Hansa Rostock | 3-1 | (2-0) |
TABELLE |
||||||||
SP | S | U | N | TD | PKT | |||
1. | FC Union Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | |
2. | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | |
3. | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | |
4. | Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | |
5. | TSV 1860 München | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | 3 | |
6. | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | |
7. | FC St. Pauli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | |
8. | MSV Duisburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 3 | |
9. | Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | |
10. | Karlsruher SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 1 | |
11. | FSV Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | |
12. | Rot Weiss Ahlen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | |
13. | SpVgg Greuther Fürth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 0 | |
14. | FC Augsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | |
15. | Hansa Rostock | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 0 | |
16. | TuS Koblenz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0 | |
17. | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | |
18. | SC Paderborn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0 | |
TORJÄGER |
|||
Spieler | Tore | ||
1. | S. Wagner | 2 | (2) |
2. | J. Mosquera | 1 | (1) |
K. Bülow | 1 | (1) | |
A. Mijatovic | 1 | (1) | |
C. Katongo + mehr | 1 | (1) | |
(Tore am Spieltag in Klammern) |
2. SPIELTAG, PAARUNGEN (14.08 / 15.08 / 16.08 / 17.08.2009) |
|||
SC Paderborn | - | Karlsruher SC | Fr. |
SpVgg Greuther Fürth | - | FSV Frankfurt | Fr. |
MSV Duisburg | - | Energie Cottbus | Fr. |
FC Union Berlin | - | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Sa. |
Hansa Rostock | - | TSV 1860 München | Sa. |
FC Augsburg | - | Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | So. |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | - | 1. FC Kaiserslautern | So. |
TuS Koblenz | - | Arminia Bielefeld | So. |
Alemannia Aachen | - | FC St. Pauli | Mon. |